品川区連盟大会の結果

品川区連盟大会の結果

男子一部

匠 124-77 phantom

32-19
18-19
39-13
35-26

喜楽会 104-56 horned owls

25-17
22-12
30-11
27-16

DECAF MORNING CLUB 57-96 AMICO

14-36
12-14
16-17
15-29

THE FOOLS 85-96 GrideBombers

28-27
16-23
14-24
27-22

男子二部

N.T 125-73 H2O

26-13
30-18
34-22
33-20

MISCH MASCH 50-91 ZenBalls

14-23
12-22
10-21
14-25

女子

WitcH 21-83 BREAKERS

8-12
6-23
0-25
7-23

COCONUTs 48-44 GrideBombers

13-7
11-18
14-11
10-8

品川区連盟大会の結果

品川区連盟大会の結果

シニア

喜楽会 68-61 MOZUKUS

25-14
13-17
18-13
12-17

ASY 70-81 SLY 8310Gs

23-22
13-17
22-20
12-22

RINGAM 71-59 FACTORY

16-21
17-14
24-14
14-10

RONDOBELL 97-78 ハッスルズシニア

28-24
28-17
16-17
25-19

男子二部

BLITZ 69-102 H2O

14-33
9-24
18-29
28-16

CNICKS 46-93 N.T

6-18
11-22
16-15
13-28

MOZUKUS 78-100 divines

15-18
29-30
17-26
17-26

MISCH MASCH 20-0 BREAKERS
STEAL 72-108 TEF WORKS

14-21
16-19
23-31
19-37

品川区連盟大会の結果

品川区連盟大会の結果

男子一部

DECAF MORNING CLUB 110-66 ブルーインズ

38-14
24-25
23-7
25-20

AMICO 80-69 Oasic

19-13
19-15
25-20
17-21

NATTYUU 63-75 The Fools

12-25
16-20
15-9
20-21

松本一家 76-95 GrideBombers

14-36
21-24
22-18
19-17

チーム御成門 83-93 ZenBalls

19-26
16-25
22-20
26-22

男子二部

ASY 74-92 MISCH MASCH

17-15
21-35
18-27
18-15

STEAL 72-70 B.B

23-19
12-16
20-18
17-15

TOKYO DIME 82-103 divines

20-30
13-24
34-34
15-15

TEF WORKS 90-44 NorthTumulus

13-18
26-5
22-13
29-8

MOZUKUS 69-52 36ers

16-15
17-13
19-12
17-12

女子

Ablaze 106-39 WitcH

26-10
20-6
35-7
26-6

カプリコーン 75-42 COCONUTs

21-8
23-11
23-15
8-8

品川区連盟大会の結果

品川区連盟大会の結果

男子一部

匠 124-103 Earl

18-22
32-30
30-14
44-37

Phantom 75-69 広尾人

14-14
16-17
26-15
19-23

喜楽会 84-66 G.C

22-16
25-13
22-15
15-16

horned owls 66-64 K2

17-12
15-12
22-19
8-19
6-2(OT)

BREAKERS 67-42 HAZZ

15-8
13-11
24-9
15-14

チーム御成門 73-67 GUSTRIC

12-13
13-16
19-23
30-15

シニア

ブルーインズ 84-98 FACTORY

19-26
20-17
17-30
28-25

TATEMASA 35-74 RINGAM

5-17
13-15
8-19
9-23

DEES 63-65 MOZUKUS

20-21
12-16
8-10
23-18

タケチャンズ 56-65 RONDOBELL

22-12
17-15
11-14
6-24

ハッスルズシニア 72-53 WHEELERS

16-11
27-17
20-10
9-15

ASY 93-66 Dadunks

28-11
16-19
27-16
22-20

品川区連盟大会の結果

品川区連盟大会の結果

男子二部

BULLETS 51-72 STEAL

13-23
13-22
14-16
11-11

B.B 85-67 ELEMENTS

24-10
30-19
12-18
19-20

TEF WORKS 83-57 F.O.S

23-17
13-10
25-18
22-12

DEES 42-86 NorthTumulus

12-16
7-21
6-22
18-27

TOKYO CATS 65-77 MOZUKUS

14-11
16-15
19-19
15-32

RINGAM 79-81 36ers

11-18
23-18
24-13
14-23
4-4(OT1)
3-5(OT2)

TOKYO DIME 71-56 BLUE BITES TOKYO

15-11
15-10
21-16
20-19

divines 115-78 Wheelers

20-9
32-25
32-17
31-27

バンナ公園 60-70 CNICKS

13-19
9-15
19-22
19-14

LIBERTAS 58-118 N.T

15-24
15-34
13-38
15-22

ULA 55-83 BLITZ

13-24
20-12
16-25
6-22

VAFFAN 77-109 H2O

10-30
20-31
17-22
30-26

品川区民大会の結果

品川区民大会の結果

男子準決勝

GrideBombers 70-81 The Fools

21-12
18-23
13-24
29-20

ブルーインズ 85-109 匠

18-25
16-27
22-26
29-31

シニア準決勝

喜楽会 65-57 ハッスルズ

22-13
15-8
12-17
16-19

RONDOBELL 63-78 ブルーインズ

16-19
16-24
11-17
19-18